Archery Score Pad (Main banner)

Group Rankings

Season:    Bow:    Round:    

RankGroupNovDec/JanFebMarScoreHitsGolds
1stOxford Archers17011718171517126846720444
 David Timmins5935945885902365240206
 Tim Holmes5615735725802286240149
 George Thomas547551555542219524089
2ndChiltern Archers17021690167816686738720380
 Steve Quinn5665615705682265240131
 Peter Marshall567 5525681687180100
 Gavin Matthews 560556532164818079
 Jimmy McAllister569569  113812070
3rdRickmansworth Archery Club15181654166111325965659276
 Nick Hunter5725765805772305240152
 Manish Popli 546551555165218072
 Anoosh Liddell528532530 159018049
 Becky Bansel418   418593
4thOverton Black Arrows16201697112111155553600287
 Richard Buckner572581 5771730180114
 Chris King487 549538157418048
 Steve Allam 562572 113412066
 Jodie Buckner561554  111512059
5thSouth Oxon Archery Club10031005143514034846600106
 Ray Cooke492508514497201124039
 Michael JR King511497485489198224052
 Steve Kemp  43641785312015
6thCompany of Scorton Archers155253416063692418125
 Paul Heaps559534549 164218060
 Alistair Newman493 533 102611933
 Dan Newman500 524 102411932
7thUniversity of Nottingham Archery Club572111054811153345360173
 Luke Frearson572571 5671710180108
 Wan Mohamad Husni Wan Mokhtar 539548548163518065
8thPortsdown Archery Club110210945515523299360143
 Jason Brown5635605515522226240106
 CJ Upfield539534  107312037
9thExmoor Archers525992979440293636066
 Bernadette Brady525529527 158118049
 Darrelyn Gunzburg 463452440135518017
10thOld Basing Archers1085561570571278712064
 Matt Brown575561570571227712064
 Dodge@OBA510   51000
11thCleve Archers (Bristol)10681082534268430079
 David Mortimer548561534 164318050
 Caitlin Clarke520521  104112029
12thUniversity of Warwick Archery Club5875885865802341240185
 Sherman Ip5875885865802341240185
13thThe Foxes5625665655612254240118
 Andy S5625665655612254240118
14thVickers Archery Club5575675505722246240118
 Roger Payne5575675505722246240118
15thFarnham Archers5544661041206124060
 Dave Paris554  540109412042
 Caroline Reid 466 50196712018
16thFakenham Bowmen438482479503190223932
 Bryn Pedrick438482479503190223932
17thCrystal Palace Bowmen5735625711706180100
 Richard Parker573562571 1706180100
18thGrimsby Archers526517524156718046
 Karen Bryan526517524 156718046
19thLeicester Ancient Order of Foresters Archery Club510500512152218037
 Dave Whiffin 510500512152218037
20thBanbury Cross Archers576567114312072
 Jeremy Beesley576567  114312072
21stSouth Leeds Archers545555110012047
 Chris Noble545  555110012047
22ndOS Archers547538108512038
 Lloyd Davage547538  108512038
23rdLullingstone Bowmen536538107412036
 Bazza (Lullingstone Bowmen)536538  107412036
24thGordano Valley Archers526548107412033
 Neil Brown526  548107412033
25thRoyston Heath Archery Club501507100812022
 Sam Pavey501507  100812022
26thChichester Bowmen5455456025
 Paul Taylor545   5456025
27thJersey Archery Society5455456024
 Tim Bridges 545  5456024
28thHampstead Bowmen5365366022
 Matt Balyuzi536   5366022
29thEast Belfast Archery Club5335336017
 FitzyDesigns   5335336017
30thKestrels Archery Club5245246016
 Jason Bourne524   5246016
31stAquarius Archery Club5235236016
 Ian Hammond 523  5236016
32ndThreave Bowmen5045046011
 Ian Ferguson   5045046011
33rdBowmen of Pendle and Samlesbury4894896011
 David Roy 489  4896011
34thGuildford Archery Club4474476010
 Simon Stocker447   4476010
35thBowmen of Adel360360591
 Rstookay  360 360591